Resultats per jornada Grup A

Jornada Nº: 9
C. B. BELLVÍS 545 42 C. B. PALAU D\’ANGLESOLA 477 31
C. B. ST. SEBASTIÀ DE CASTELLSERÀ 519 37 C. B. LA FULIOLA I BOLDÚ 551 42
C. B. ANGLESOLA 555 41 C. B. AMETLLERS (CERVERA) 563 44
C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 578 46 C. B. BELLAVISTA 561 46
C. B. GOLMÉS 555 42 C. B. PREIXANA 525 40
C. B. VILA-SANA 576 46 C. B. SERÒS 515 34
Jornada Nº: 8
C. B. BELLVÍS 551 41 C. B. CASTELLNOU DE SEANA-A 552 38
C. B. PALAU D\’ANGLESOLA 541 41 C. B. ST. SEBASTIÀ DE CASTELLSERÀ 494 32
C. B. LA FULIOLA I BOLDÚ 526 37 C. B. ANGLESOLA 503 32
C. B. AMETLLERS (CERVERA) 512 35 C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 556 43
C. B. BELLAVISTA 568 42 C. B. GOLMÉS 553 42
C. B. PREIXANA 508 36 C. B. VILA-SANA 547 39
Jornada Nº: 7
C. B. ST. SEBASTIÀ DE CASTELLSERÀ 545 40 C. B. BELLVÍS 556 42
C. B. ANGLESOLA 558 42 C. B. PALAU D\’ANGLESOLA 579 45
C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 562 43 C. B. LA FULIOLA I BOLDÚ 487 34
C. B. GOLMÉS 543 39 C. B. AMETLLERS (CERVERA) 552 41
C. B. VILA-SANA 558 43 C. B. BELLAVISTA 527 36
C. B. CASTELLNOU DE SEANA-A 580 46 C. B. SERÒS 517 35
Jornada Nº: 6
C. B. ST. SEBASTIÀ DE CASTELLSERÀ 535 41 C. B. CASTELLNOU DE SEANA-A 499 35
C. B. BELLVÍS 575 46 C. B. ANGLESOLA 533 41
C. B. PALAU D\’ANGLESOLA 464 29 C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 527 39
C. B. LA FULIOLA I BOLDÚ 498 33 C. B. GOLMÉS 595 49
C. B. AMETLLERS (CERVERA) 554 44 C. B. VILA-SANA 605 50
Jornada Nº: 5
C. B. ANGLESOLA 579 45 C. B. ST. SEBASTIÀ DE CASTELLSERÀ 511 39
C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 543 40 C. B. BELLVÍS 491 32
C. B. GOLMÉS 536 37 C. B. PALAU D\’ANGLESOLA 540 39
C. B. VILA-SANA 541 39 C. B. LA FULIOLA I BOLDÚ 468 32
C. B. CASTELLNOU DE SEANA-A 610 52 C. B. PREIXANA 521 38
C. B. SERÒS 529 38 C. B. BELLAVISTA 580 43
Jornada Nº: 4
C. B. ANGLESOLA 553 42 C. B. CASTELLNOU DE SEANA-A 541 39
C. B. ST. SEBASTIÀ DE CASTELLSERÀ 523 36 C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 547 41
C. B. BELLVÍS 553 40 C. B. GOLMÉS 541 40
C. B. PALAU D\’ANGLESOLA 532 37 C. B. VILA-SANA 557 41
C. B. AMETLLERS (CERVERA) 554 41 C. B. SERÒS 526 37
C. B. BELLAVISTA 579 47 C. B. PREIXANA 478 32
Jornada Nº: 3
C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 509 37 C. B. ANGLESOLA 459 32
C. B. GOLMÉS 525 34 C. B. ST. SEBASTIÀ DE CASTELLSERÀ 497 34
C. B. VILA-SANA 565 44 C. B. BELLVÍS 537 43
C. B. SERÒS 471 32 C. B. LA FULIOLA I BOLDÚ 499 38
C. B. PREIXANA 374 23 C. B. AMETLLERS (CERVERA) 532 39
C. B. CASTELLNOU DE SEANA-A 577 46 C. B. BELLAVISTA 518 37
Jornada Nº: 2
C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 545 41 C. B. CASTELLNOU DE SEANA-A 586 46
C. B. ANGLESOLA 599 49 C. B. GOLMÉS 496 32
C. B. ST. SEBASTIÀ DE CASTELLSERÀ 465 28 C. B. VILA-SANA 551 43
C. B. PALAU D\’ANGLESOLA 432 24 C. B. SERÒS 430 26
C. B. LA FULIOLA I BOLDÚ 534 40 C. B. PREIXANA 517 34
C. B. AMETLLERS (CERVERA) 506 35 C. B. BELLAVISTA 592 47
Jornada Nº: 1
C. B. VILA-SANA 542 40 C. B. ANGLESOLA 536 41
C. B. SERÒS 550 44 C. B. BELLVÍS 528 37
C. B. BELLAVISTA 562 43 C. B. LA FULIOLA I BOLDÚ 426 24
C. B. CASTELLNOU DE SEANA-A 556 39 C. B. AMETLLERS (CERVERA) 531 39
C. B. PREIXANA 454 32 C. B. PALAU D\’ANGLESOLA 439 28
C. B. GOLMÉS 517 36 C. B. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG 512 34


Associació de Bitlles Catalanes Terra Ferma de Lleida (BdeLL)