Resultats Grup C




Equip P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. P. Favor B. Favor P. Contra B. Contra Punts
 
C.B. TÀRREGA-A66002219174184512812
C. B. SOLSONA6303202414420061506
C.B. L'ERAL DE CUBELLS430113741041214796
C .B. CABANABONA - MIG SEGRE6204170811519741394
C. B. SIÓ D'AGRAMUNT420213951091339994
C. B. PONTS42021356961305944
C. B. MALGRAT DE SEGARRA220074460656454
C. E. PLANS DE SIÓ (CEPS)40041055601305950
C. B. CERVERA200258237706560
C.B. SEDÓ-RIBER200257036677500




Associació de Bitlles Catalanes Terra Ferma de Lleida (BdeLL)